Eerste Divisie

Nederländerna

Namn snitt snitt
Christiaan Bax14412.910.1
Edgar Bijl18593.320.1
Erwin Blank14584.150.4
Kevin Blom39300
Alex Bos16603.820.1
Luca Cantineau13453.520.2
Wesli De Cremer3134.300
Rob Dieperink11322.910.1
Laurens Gerrets18683.880.4
Serdar Gözübüyük48200
Dennis Higler33100
Jochem Kamphuis315500
Joey Kooij12383.230.3
Allard Lindhout4215.330.8
Danny Makkelie13300
Jeroen Manschot420510.3
Richard Martens15442.910.1
Siemen Mulder8344.320.3
Christian Mulder 18673.730.2
Marc Nagtegaal1428230.2
Bas Nijhuis461.500
Ingmar Oostrom17523.140.2
Martin Perez10414.120.2
Clay Ruperti18673.720.1
Stan Teuben18623.440.2
Pol van Boekel312410.3
Edwin van de Graaf17673.960.4
Martin van den Kerkhof10353.510.1
Sander van der Eijk19623.320.1
Jannick van der Laan16633.910.1
Freek van Herk17784.630.2
Jasper Vergoote48210.3
Jordy Vermeire3144.710.3
Ken Vermeiren22100