Erste Liga

Österrike

Datum Tid Resultat
19 maj10:30WSG Wattens3 - 1Amstetten
17 maj19:10BW Linz0 - 5Aus Wien II
17 maj19:10W Neustadt0 - 0KSV 1919
17 maj19:10Innsbruck II1 - 1SV Horn
17 maj19:10Klagenfurt2 - 0Lafnitz
17 maj19:10Juniors OÖ4 - 1Vorwärts
17 maj19:10FAC Wien3 - 0Liefering
17 maj19:10Lustenau0 - 0SV Ried
12 maj10:30Amstetten3 - 1Klagenfurt
11 maj14:30SV Ried2 - 0Lafnitz
10 maj19:10KSV 19194 - 1Innsbruck II
10 maj19:10Liefering2 - 5W Neustadt
10 maj19:10Aus Wien II2 - 5Lustenau
10 maj19:10Vorwärts3 - 2FAC Wien
10 maj19:10SV Horn3 - 0BW Linz
10 maj18:00Juniors OÖ1 - 2WSG Wattens
05 maj10:30BW Linz0 - 2Juniors OÖ
04 maj16:30Lustenau2 - 0Vorwärts
04 maj14:30W Neustadt1 - 0Amstetten
03 maj19:10Innsbruck II3 - 4SV Ried
03 maj19:10Lafnitz2 - 3Liefering
03 maj19:10Klagenfurt1 - 0KSV 1919
03 maj19:10FAC Wien1 - 0SV Horn
03 maj19:10WSG Wattens2 - 1Aus Wien II
28 apr10:30Innsbruck II3 - 2WSG Wattens
26 apr19:10Amstetten1 - 1Aus Wien II
26 apr19:10Klagenfurt1 - 1FAC Wien
26 apr19:10Juniors OÖ6 - 1SV Horn
26 apr19:10Vorwärts0 - 3Lafnitz
26 apr19:10SV Ried7 - 0W Neustadt
26 apr19:10KSV 19192 - 0Lustenau
26 apr19:10Liefering2 - 4BW Linz
21 apr10:30WSG Wattens2 - 0Vorwärts
20 apr14:30W Neustadt1 - 3Klagenfurt
19 apr20:30Aus Wien II3 - 3SV Ried
19 apr19:10SV Horn2 - 0Amstetten
19 apr19:10FAC Wien2 - 2Innsbruck II
19 apr19:10Liefering5 - 1Juniors OÖ
19 apr19:10Lafnitz2 - 3Lustenau
19 apr19:10BW Linz0 - 2KSV 1919
14 apr10:30Vorwärts3 - 4Innsbruck II
13 apr16:30Lustenau2 - 0BW Linz
12 apr19:10KSV 19193 - 2Lafnitz
12 apr19:10W Neustadt0 - 0WSG Wattens
12 apr19:10Amstetten2 - 1Liefering
12 apr19:10Klagenfurt2 - 2SV Horn
12 apr19:10Juniors OÖ4 - 0Aus Wien II
12 apr19:10SV Ried3 - 0FAC Wien
07 apr14:30Innsbruck II1 - 0Lafnitz
07 apr10:30Amstetten4 - 0Vorwärts
05 apr19:10Juniors OÖ2 - 1W Neustadt
05 apr19:10Aus Wien II1 - 1Klagenfurt
05 apr19:10SV Horn0 - 5SV Ried
05 apr19:10FAC Wien0 - 2BW Linz
05 apr19:10WSG Wattens2 - 1KSV 1919
05 apr19:10Liefering1 - 2Lustenau
02 apr19:10Vorwärts1 - 1KSV 1919
31 mar10:30SV Ried2 - 0Amstetten
30 mar16:30Lustenau0 - 0FAC Wien
30 mar14:30W Neustadt1 - 2Innsbruck II
29 mar19:10Lafnitz2 - 0Aus Wien II
29 mar19:10Klagenfurt2 - 0Juniors OÖ
29 mar19:10Vorwärts1 - 1SV Horn
29 mar19:10KSV 19190 - 3Liefering
29 mar19:10BW Linz1 - 1WSG Wattens
17 mar10:30WSG Wattens5 - 1FAC Wien
15 mar19:10Liefering2 - 6SV Ried
15 mar19:10Innsbruck II2 - 2Klagenfurt
15 mar19:10Amstetten2 - 0BW Linz
15 mar19:10Juniors OÖ4 - 2Lustenau
15 mar19:10Aus Wien II3 - 1W Neustadt
15 mar19:10SV Horn2 - 0Lafnitz
10 mar10:30Lustenau2 - 1SV Horn
09 mar14:30BW Linz0 - 2Innsbruck II
09 mar14:30W Neustadt2 - 1Vorwärts
08 mar19:10Lafnitz0 - 1Amstetten
08 mar19:10Klagenfurt1 - 1WSG Wattens
08 mar19:10Aus Wien II1 - 1Liefering
08 mar19:10FAC Wien0 - 1Juniors OÖ
08 mar19:10SV Ried0 - 0KSV 1919
05 mar19:10Lafnitz1 - 1WSG Wattens
03 mar10:30Klagenfurt5 - 0BW Linz
02 mar14:30Juniors OÖ2 - 1Lafnitz
02 mar14:30W Neustadt1 - 0Lustenau
01 mar19:10Amstetten0 - 0Innsbruck II
01 mar19:10WSG Wattens0 - 3SV Ried
01 mar19:10KSV 19190 - 1FAC Wien
01 mar19:10Vorwärts2 - 2Liefering
01 mar19:10SV Horn2 - 1Aus Wien II
24 feb10:30SV Ried1 - 1Vorwärts
23 feb16:30Lustenau1 - 1Klagenfurt
23 feb14:30Innsbruck II3 - 1Juniors OÖ
22 feb19:10Aus Wien II1 - 3KSV 1919
22 feb19:10FAC Wien2 - 0Amstetten
22 feb19:10BW Linz0 - 2W Neustadt
22 feb19:10Liefering4 - 0SV Horn
25 nov10:30W Neustadt0 - 0FAC Wien
25 nov10:30Juniors OÖ0 - 1SV Ried
24 nov14:30WSG Wattens1 - 0SV Horn
24 nov14:30BW Linz0 - 1Lafnitz
24 nov14:30Klagenfurt3 - 0Liefering
23 nov19:10KSV 19192 - 0Amstetten
23 nov19:10Aus Wien II4 - 2Vorwärts
23 nov19:10Innsbruck II0 - 0Lustenau
11 nov10:30Lustenau1 - 1WSG Wattens
10 nov14:30Vorwärts2 - 1Klagenfurt
09 nov20:30SV Ried1 - 3BW Linz
09 nov19:10SV Horn2 - 2KSV 1919
09 nov19:10FAC Wien0 - 0Aus Wien II
09 nov19:10Liefering4 - 1Innsbruck II
09 nov19:10Lafnitz1 - 1W Neustadt
09 nov19:10Amstetten2 - 3Juniors OÖ
04 nov16:00Juniors OÖ4 - 0KSV 1919
04 nov10:30W Neustadt3 - 1SV Horn
03 nov16:30Lustenau3 - 1Amstetten
03 nov14:30Innsbruck II0 - 0Aus Wien II
03 nov14:30Klagenfurt0 - 0SV Ried
03 nov14:00FAC Wien0 - 0Lafnitz
02 nov19:10WSG Wattens4 - 0Liefering
02 nov19:10BW Linz2 - 0Vorwärts
28 okt10:30SV Ried1 - 0Lustenau
27 okt20:20KSV 19192 - 0W Neustadt
27 okt14:30Liefering1 - 3FAC Wien
26 okt19:10Lafnitz1 - 1Klagenfurt
26 okt19:10Amstetten0 - 2WSG Wattens
26 okt19:10Aus Wien II3 - 6BW Linz
26 okt19:10Vorwärts2 - 1Juniors OÖ
26 okt19:10SV Horn1 - 1Innsbruck II
21 okt10:30FAC Wien1 - 2Vorwärts
20 okt14:30Innsbruck II3 - 0KSV 1919
19 okt19:10Lafnitz0 - 0SV Ried
19 okt19:10Klagenfurt2 - 2Amstetten
19 okt19:10Lustenau5 - 2Aus Wien II
19 okt19:10WSG Wattens4 - 1Juniors OÖ
19 okt19:10BW Linz1 - 1SV Horn
19 okt19:10W Neustadt2 - 1Liefering
07 okt10:30Juniors OÖ3 - 2BW Linz
05 okt19:10Aus Wien II1 - 2WSG Wattens
05 okt19:10Vorwärts1 - 5Lustenau
05 okt19:10SV Horn1 - 3FAC Wien
05 okt19:10SV Ried1 - 0Innsbruck II
05 okt19:10KSV 19193 - 1Klagenfurt
05 okt19:10Liefering1 - 2Lafnitz
05 okt19:10Amstetten2 - 3W Neustadt
30 sep10:30W Neustadt0 - 3SV Ried
29 sep16:30Lustenau2 - 3KSV 1919
28 sep19:10WSG Wattens1 - 1Innsbruck II
28 sep19:10BW Linz2 - 1Liefering
28 sep19:10Lafnitz0 - 0Vorwärts
28 sep19:10Aus Wien II0 - 2Amstetten
28 sep19:10SV Horn2 - 2Juniors OÖ
28 sep19:10FAC Wien1 - 2Klagenfurt
23 sep10:30Juniors OÖ0 - 3Liefering
22 sep16:30Lustenau1 - 3Lafnitz
21 sep19:10KSV 19190 - 2BW Linz
21 sep19:10Innsbruck II0 - 1FAC Wien
21 sep19:10Amstetten1 - 2SV Horn
21 sep19:10Klagenfurt1 - 1W Neustadt
21 sep19:10Vorwärts0 - 2WSG Wattens
21 sep19:10SV Ried1 - 2Aus Wien II
16 sep10:30BW Linz1 - 0Lustenau
15 sep14:30Innsbruck II1 - 0Vorwärts
14 sep19:10Lafnitz5 - 1KSV 1919
14 sep19:10Aus Wien II2 - 1Juniors OÖ
14 sep19:10SV Horn0 - 1Klagenfurt
14 sep19:10FAC Wien1 - 0SV Ried
14 sep19:10Liefering1 - 0Amstetten
14 sep19:10WSG Wattens2 - 0W Neustadt
02 sep10:30Klagenfurt1 - 2Aus Wien II
01 sep16:30Lustenau1 - 0Liefering
31 aug19:10KSV 19192 - 2WSG Wattens
31 aug19:10BW Linz5 - 1FAC Wien
31 aug19:10W Neustadt1 - 0Juniors OÖ
31 aug19:10Lafnitz0 - 0Innsbruck II
31 aug19:10Vorwärts1 - 4Amstetten
31 aug19:10SV Ried3 - 0SV Horn
26 aug17:00Juniors OÖ2 - 1Klagenfurt
26 aug10:30Amstetten1 - 1SV Ried
25 aug14:30Innsbruck II1 - 3W Neustadt
24 aug19:10Aus Wien II1 - 3Lafnitz
24 aug19:10SV Horn1 - 2Vorwärts
24 aug19:10FAC Wien1 - 1Lustenau
24 aug19:10WSG Wattens1 - 0BW Linz
24 aug19:10Liefering0 - 0KSV 1919
19 aug14:30KSV 19193 - 1Vorwärts
19 aug10:30Lafnitz0 - 2SV Horn
18 aug16:30Lustenau2 - 0Juniors OÖ
17 aug19:10SV Ried3 - 0Liefering
17 aug19:10BW Linz1 - 2Amstetten
17 aug19:10W Neustadt0 - 0Aus Wien II
17 aug19:10Klagenfurt0 - 1Innsbruck II
17 aug19:10FAC Wien0 - 2WSG Wattens
12 aug17:00Juniors OÖ2 - 2FAC Wien
12 aug10:30Vorwärts0 - 2W Neustadt
11 aug20:00WSG Wattens1 - 1Klagenfurt
11 aug14:30Innsbruck II1 - 3BW Linz
11 aug13:00KSV 19191 - 2SV Ried
10 aug19:10Amstetten1 - 1Lafnitz
10 aug19:10SV Horn0 - 3Lustenau
10 aug19:10Liefering3 - 0Aus Wien II
05 aug14:30Innsbruck II0 - 0Amstetten
05 aug10:30SV Ried2 - 1WSG Wattens
04 aug16:30Lustenau1 - 1W Neustadt
03 aug20:20FAC Wien0 - 2KSV 1919
03 aug19:10Lafnitz1 - 2Juniors OÖ
03 aug19:10Aus Wien II4 - 3SV Horn
03 aug19:10BW Linz3 - 1Klagenfurt
03 aug19:10Liefering4 - 0Vorwärts
29 jul17:00Juniors OÖ0 - 3Innsbruck II
29 jul10:30Amstetten3 - 4FAC Wien
28 jul20:00WSG Wattens6 - 1Lafnitz
27 jul19:10KSV 19193 - 0Aus Wien II
27 jul19:10W Neustadt0 - 2BW Linz
27 jul19:10Klagenfurt1 - 1Lustenau
27 jul19:10SV Horn1 - 2Liefering
27 jul19:00Vorwärts1 - 1SV Ried